top of page

Coed Sunday Schedule

 ALL PLAYERS MUST BE PAID BY WEEK 5

 Playoffs 

 Feb 5 - Playoffs -2x 13 min halves

    7:00 - Piquitos vs Weak Joints

    7:30 - Frostbite vs Divers

    8:00 - Rockets vs Mad Amigos

    8:30 - Netherlands vs Braves

    9:00 - 7:00 vs 7:30

    9:30 - 8:00 vs 8:30

  10:00 - Final

 Feb 19 - New Season begins

Coed Sundays

 

 Div A                 W-L-T                       GD

 Rockets             6-0-0     18 pts       21

 Netherlands     3-2-1     10 pts         7

 Braves               2-4-0       6 pts         4

 Mad Amigos     1-4-     4 pts      -26

 Div B                W-L-T                       GD

 Poquitos           6-0-1      19 pts        26 

 Frostbite           3-3-1      10 pts          8 

 Divers               3-2-0         9 pts        - 5 

 Weak Joints      0-6-0        0 pts      - 35   

Antique League Monday

Over 45       

ALL PLAYERS MUST BE PAID BY WEEK 

           

 Feb 6 - New Season

           6:30 - Red vs Blue

           7:30 - Yellow vs White

           8:30 - Black vs Grey

           9:30 - Orange vs Green 

 Feb 13 - 

           6:30 - Green vs 

           7:30 - 

           8:30 -

           9:30 -

 

 Over 45 Standings

  

 Team            W-L-T       Pts.      GD

 Red             5-1-0           15        18

 Yellow         4-1-1          13         26

 White          4-2-0          12           4

 Black           3-3-0            9           3

 Green         2-3-1            7         - 8

 Grey            2-4-0            6       - 12

 Orange       0-6-0            0       - 40

 

 

Premier Open Tuesday

ALL PLAYERS MUST BE PAID BY WEEK 5

 Feb 7 - 

       8:00pm - Alpha FC vs PSG

       9:00pm - Ethureum vs Grimsby

 Feb 21 - Playoff Finals

       8:00pm - 7:00 vs 7:30 

       8:30pm - 8:00 vs 8:30

       9:00pm - 1 vs 8:00pm

       9:30pm - 2 vs 8:30pm

     10:00pm - Final

 Thursday League Standings  below

 Team                W-L-T       Pts.        GD

 Thursday        0-0-0         0               0

 Thursday        0-0-0         0               0

 Thursday        0-0-0         0               0

 Thursday        0-0-0         0               0

Vintage Schedule

Referee Needed -Call or see Jim $$$

ALL PLAYERS MUST BE PAID BY WEEK 5

 Feb 1 - 

       7:00pm - Grey vs Yellow

       8:00pm - Blue vs Black

       9:00pm - Orange vs Purple

     10:00pm - White vs Red 

 Feb 8 

       7:00pm - Black vs Purple

       8:00pm - Yellow vs Red

       9:00pm - White vs Orange

     10:00pm - Blue vs Grey

Feb 15 

       7:00pm - Red vs Black

       8:00pm - Yellow vs White

       9:00pm - Purple vs Blue

     10:00pm - Orange vs Grey

Vintage Fall Standings

 Playoffs - Top 6 Teams

  Team      W-L-T        Pts         GD 

 Blue           4-0-0            12 pts          14

 Black          2-0-2             8 pts             9 

 Yellow        2-1-1             7 pts             9

 Red             2-1-1             7 pts            5

 Grey           2-2-0              6 pts            2

 White         1-3-0              3 pts        - 13

 Orange      0-2-2              2 pts          - 7

 Purple        0-4-0              0 pts        - 19

 Mens Open Competitive

Tuesday and Thursday night

 You must be 18yrs old to Play

ALL PLAYERS MUST BE PAID BY WEEK 5

Tuesday and Thursday

 February 2 - 

        7:00 - ATL vs Jaguares

        8:00 - PSG vs Rejects 

        9:00 - Olimpia vs RF Gizmos

      10:00 - Cholos vs Grimsby

            Alpha FC -Bye

 February 9 - 

        6:00 - Fuera Tata vs Cholos

        7:00 - Jaguares vs Tigres

        8:00 - RF Gizmos vs Rejects 

        9:00 - Alpha FC vs PSG

      10:00 - Ethureum vs Grimsby

            Olimpia -Bye

 February 16 - Playoffs

        7:00 - 3 vs 10

        7:30 - 4 vs 9

        8:00 - 5 vs 8

        8:30 - 6 vs 7

 Mens Open  Standings

     Playoffs Begin Feb 16

                            W-L-T   Pts       GD

 RF Gizmo        6-0-0       18              32

 Ethureum       5-1-1       16             15

 Grimsby          5-1-0       15             26

 Tigres              4-3-0       12              - 8

 ATL                   3-3-1       10               9

 Rejects            3-2-1       10               4

 PSG                   3-3-0        9              12

 Cholos             3-4-0         9               4

 Alpha FC         3-4-0         9                2 

 Predators       2-4-0         6            - 10

 Fuera Tata      1-5-1         4           - 18

 Olimpia           1-5-1         4           - 36

 Jaguares          0-5-1         1          - 26

 

 HS Boys Friday night

 

ALL PLAYERS MUST BE PAID BY WEEK 2

 January 20 - Playoffs 2x13 minute halves

        8:00 - Mad Cow vs Her Loss 

        8:30 - Lions vs Possession Ob

        9:00 - Lebron's vs Los Chukis

        9:30 - Worst Team vs Her Loss

      10:00 - Possession vs Lebron's

      10:30 - Her Loss vs Lebron's Legacy

          Winter Champions - Her Loss 

  April 2023 - New Season Spring

 HS Boys Friday Standings

                                W-L-T      Pts         GD

 Worst Team           5-0-0      15         32

 Mad Cow                4-1-0      12         28

 Lions                       4-1-0      12         21

 LeBron's Legacy    2-2-1        7         - 5

 Los Chukis             2-3-0        6       - 13

 Possession Ob      1-3-1        4         - 1

 Her Loss                1-4-0        3       - 24

 Jaguars                   0-5-0        0      - 37 

 

bottom of page