Coed Sunday

 Spring Schedule

 Aug 8 - 

       4:00 - Akatsuki  vs Uber

       5:00 - Avg Joes vs E S 

       6:00 - Mad Cow vs Mud Dogs 

       7:00 - Liquor Pool vs Netherlands 

       8:00 - ATL vs Warriors  

       9:00 - 5 Stripes vs Atl Marte

 Aug 15 -  

       4:00 - Atl Marte vs Avg Joes  

       5:00 -  Mud Dogs vs Akatsuki 

       6:00 -  Warriors vs Liquor Pool

       7:00 - ATL vs Uber 

       8:00 - Netherlands vs E S 

       9:00 -  Mad Cow vs  5 Stripes  

  Aug 22-  Playoffs 

Coed Sundays

 Spring Playoffs -  Aug 22

                               W-L-T                  GD

 Division  A

 ATL                    5-0-0   15 pts =     25

 Uber                 4-1-0   12 pts =     27       

 Mud Dogs        3-2-0     9 pts =     - 1

 E. S.                   2-3-0     6 pts =     - 9

 Netherlands    1-4-0     3 pts =    -24 

Division B

 Akatsuki           5-0-0   15 pts =     30

 Mad Cow          3-2-0    9 pts =     16

 5 Stripes           3-2-0     9 pts =      1

 Warriors           2-3-0     6 pts =    - 1

 Average Joes    2-3-0     6 pts =   -19

 ATL Marte        1-4-0     3 pts =     - 2

 Liquor pool      1-4-0     3 pts =    - 4

Antique League Monday

Over 45        

 Aug 9  -

           7:00  - Orange vs Green 

           8:00 -  White vs Yellow 

           9:00  - Red vs Grey 

 Aug 16 -

           7:00  - Yellow vs Green 

           8:00 - Grey   vs Orange  

           9:00  - Red vs White

 Over 45 Standings

  

 Team            W-L-T       Pts.      GD

 Grey            5-0-0          15       19

 Yellow         4-1-0          12       15

 White          3-2-0            9       10

 Orange       1-3-1            4      - 2

 Red             1-4-0            3      -22

 Green          0-4-1           1      -20

 

Premier Coed Tuesday

 Summer Coed Season

Playoffs Aug 10

 Aug 10 - Playoffs

       7:00 - Red Rovers vs ATL

       7:30 - Teds vs Devils

       8:00 - LOFT vs 7:00

       8:30 - Liquor Pool vs 7:30

       9:00 - Final

 Aug 17 - new Season

       7:00 - 

       8:00- 

       9:00 - 

     10:00 - 

 Tuesday Premier League Standings

 Team                W-L-T       Pts.        GD

 LOFT                    6-1-0   18 pts      33 

 LiquorPool         5-2-0   15 pts        5

 Red Rovers        4-3-0   12 pts      24

 Teds                     4-3-0   12 pts    - 17

 Taz Devils           0-7-0     0 pts    - 27

 ATL                       0-7-0     0 pts    - 58

Vintage Schedule

Wednesday Summer  2021

Playoffs Aug. 11

 Aug 4 -  

       7:00pm - Orange vs Yellow

       8:00pm - Silver vs Green

       9:00pm - White vs Grey

     10:00pm - Black vs Red

 Aug 11 -  

       7:00pm - 3 vs 6

       7:30pm - 4 vs 5

       8:00pm - 1 vs 7:00

       8:30pm - 2 vs 7:30

       9:00pm - Finals

      

    

Vintage Fall Standings

 Playoffs - Aug 11

 

  Team      W-L-T        Pts         GD 

 Grey           5-1-0         15 pts           43

 Black          5-1-0         15 pts           16

 White         4-2-0         12 pts           25

 Silver         3-3-0           9 pts             3

 Green        3-3-0           9 pts           - 5 

 Yellow        3-3-0           9 pts          -14

 Red            1-5-0           3 pts          - 10

 Orange      0-6-0           0 pts          -58

 Mens Open Competitive Thurs

 Playoffs September 23

       

Aug  5 - New Season

          8:00 - Harvard vs LOFT

          9:00 - Lobos vs Rejects

        10:00 - Dragons vs D F

Aug  12 - 

          8:00 - Dragons vs Rejects

          9:00 - D F vs LOFT

        10:00 - Harvard vs Lobos

        

 Mens Open  Standings

                        W-L-T   Pts     GD

 LOFT                 0-0-0      0      0

 Harvard           0-0-0      0      0

 Lobos               0-0-0      0      0

 D F                    0-0-0      0      0

 Dragons          0-0-0      0      0

Rejects             0-0-0      0      0

 

Saturday HS Boys/Womens open

 Aug 7- 

          5:00 - E S vs Atl Marte

          6:00 - Bench W vs Raiders

          7:00 - Warriors vs LOFT

          8:00 - Wolves vs Mad Cow 

 Aug 14 - Playoffs

          5:00 - W1 vs W4

          5:30 - W 2 vs W3

          6:00 - Women's Final

          7:00 - HS 1 vs HS 4

          7:30 - HS 2 vs HS 4

          8:00 - HS Final

 

H S Boys Standings

                        W-L-T   Pts     GD

 Wolves                   2-2-0      6     12

 Raiders                  2-2-0      6       5 

 Mad Cow               1-3-0      3     - 1

Benchwarmers    1-3-0      3     - 6

Womens Open Standings

                        W-L-T   Pts     GD

 Warriors         2-1-0      6        9

 Atl Marte        2-1-0      6        1

 LOFT                 1-2-0      3        5

 E S                     1-2-0      3     -15